Player Stats

Passing


Holmstedt, JamesPolk High2.007.0028.5746.001.000.0094.04
Hakala, EJOnslaught Nation15.0027.0055.56237.003.000.00122
Banks, SalihPolk High46.00104.0044.23635.009.006.0069.21
Proffitt, JayPunishers48.0089.0053.93833.009.009.0080.15
Myers, BobbyCTS Spartans33.0073.0045.21464.003.006.0045.71
Koch, JohnPolk High0.002.0000.001.000.0079.17
Hughes, BradleyPunishers6.0015.004065.001.002.0036.1
Melendez , AbelCTS Spartans0.002.0000.000.000.0039.58
Tarver, Cj Onslaught Nation50.0078.0064.1877.0014.008.00102.33
Taylor, RyanOnslaught Nation4.005.0080135.002.001.00118.75
Rowe, GeeCTS Spartans3.007.0042.8645.001.001.0064.59
Chandler, SevenPunishers2.006.0033.3384.002.001.0081.94
rapp, chrisPunishers0.003.0000.000.000.0039.58
Deering, ZackeryCTS Spartans27.0044.0061.36498.007.003.00111.56
Paone, AnthPolk High5.0012.0041.6794.002.000.00109.02

Rushing


Forette, ChrisCTS Spartans1.0030.00300.000.00
Holmstedt, JamesPolk High4.0032.0080.001.00
Hakala, EJOnslaught Nation27.00327.0012.113.000.00
Banks, SalihPolk High58.00328.005.662.001.00
Callahan, Matt Onslaught Nation1.004.0040.000.00
Murphy , Ozias CTS Spartans1.0021.00210.000.00
Whelan, DanielPunishers1.002.0020.000.00
Proffitt, JayPunishers32.00193.006.031.001.00
Myers, BobbyCTS Spartans17.0016.000.941.000.00
Mayben, JamesCTS Spartans1.000.0000.001.00
Hughes, BradleyPunishers4.000.0000.000.00
Legall, VonzelPolk High2.003.001.50.000.00
Melendez , AbelCTS Spartans2.000.0000.000.00
Dedrick, GregoryOnslaught Nation1.003.0030.000.00
Roark, RickyOnslaught Nation1.0012.00120.000.00
Engvold, GABRIELPunishers1.0018.00180.000.00
Tarver, Cj Onslaught Nation31.00238.007.685.001.00
Stanford , MarcusPolk High1.0019.00190.000.00
Taylor, RyanOnslaught Nation2.0015.007.50.000.00
Chandler, SevenPunishers7.0024.003.431.000.00

Receiving


Bailey, PadraicCTS Spartans1.008.0080.000.00
Forette, ChrisCTS Spartans15.00144.009.62.000.00
Sanders, DysheekPunishers3.0058.0019.331.000.00
Holmstedt, JamesPolk High6.00114.00192.000.00
Hakala, EJOnslaught Nation14.00337.0024.075.000.00
McCarthy, ShaquillePolk High3.0047.0015.671.000.00
Callahan, Matt Onslaught Nation25.00408.0016.325.000.00
Houst, Stephen CTS Spartans1.0035.00351.000.00
Murphy , Ozias CTS Spartans5.0097.0019.40.000.00
Proffitt, JayPunishers4.0034.008.51.000.00
Fortner, JoshuaPolk High9.0094.0010.443.000.00
Koch, JohnPolk High4.00105.0026.253.000.00
Mayben, JamesCTS Spartans9.00159.0017.671.000.00
Trent Jr, TroyPunishers3.0071.0023.671.000.00
Legall, VonzelPolk High15.00197.0013.132.000.00
Melendez , AbelCTS Spartans10.00216.0021.64.001.00
Dedrick, GregoryOnslaught Nation1.0010.00100.000.00
Rios, BillCTS Spartans2.0041.0020.50.000.00
Roark, RickyOnslaught Nation4.0077.0019.251.000.00
Byerwalters, MichaelOnslaught Nation5.00217.0043.42.000.00

Defense


Bailey, PadraicCTS Spartans1.000.000.000.000.000.00
Forette, ChrisCTS Spartans10.006.000.000.000.000.00
Mustico, NicholasPolk High11.003.000.000.000.000.00
Sanders, DysheekPunishers3.000.000.000.001.000.00
Holmstedt, JamesPolk High6.000.000.000.000.000.00
Hakala, EJOnslaught Nation18.001.000.001.002.001.00
McCarthy, ShaquillePolk High2.000.000.000.002.000.00
Banks, SalihPolk High10.002.000.000.004.000.00
Mullin, JoshuaPolk High2.001.000.000.000.000.00
Callahan, Matt Onslaught Nation7.000.000.000.002.000.00
Miller, BrandenOnslaught Nation12.001.000.000.001.000.00
Houst, Stephen CTS Spartans3.001.000.000.000.000.00
Murphy , Ozias CTS Spartans2.001.000.000.001.000.00
Whelan, DanielPunishers3.001.000.000.000.000.00
Proffitt, JayPunishers4.001.000.000.000.000.00
Marro, VincePolk High1.000.000.000.001.000.00
Fortner, JoshuaPolk High1.000.000.000.001.000.00
Lafountain, BradPunishers9.001.000.000.000.000.00
Borden, RobertPunishers4.005.000.000.000.000.00
Myers, BobbyCTS Spartans7.000.000.000.001.000.00

Special Teams


Forette, ChrisCTS Spartans67.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Sanders, DysheekPunishers31.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Hakala, EJOnslaught Nation22.000.000.000.000.001.001.000.00
McCarthy, ShaquillePolk High32.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Banks, SalihPolk High55.0028.000.000.000.002.000.001.00
Callahan, Matt Onslaught Nation0.0020.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Murphy , Ozias CTS Spartans49.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Whelan, DanielPunishers24.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Proffitt, JayPunishers60.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Fortner, JoshuaPolk High45.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Lafountain, BradPunishers25.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Myers, BobbyCTS Spartans57.005.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Koch, JohnPolk High6.000.000.001.000.000.000.000.00
Mayben, JamesCTS Spartans50.000.000.000.000.000.001.000.00
Trent Jr, TroyPunishers18.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Legall, VonzelPolk High118.000.000.000.000.000.001.000.00
Melendez , AbelCTS Spartans60.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Rios, BillCTS Spartans2.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Roark, RickyOnslaught Nation10.000.000.000.000.000.001.000.00
Tarver, Cj Onslaught Nation35.0036.000.000.000.002.000.000.00