Player Stats

Passing


Hakala, EJOnslaught Nation10.0017.0058.82181.002.000.00134.69
Banks, SalihPolk High35.0077.0045.45547.009.004.0086.86
Proffitt, JayPunishers32.0065.0049.23606.007.009.0078.26
Myers, BobbyCTS Spartans26.0052.0050340.003.004.0058.18
Koch, JohnPolk High0.002.0000.001.000.0079.17
Hughes, BradleyPunishers6.0015.004065.001.002.0036.1
Tarver, Cj Onslaught Nation27.0045.0060487.0010.005.0097.17
Taylor, RyanOnslaught Nation4.005.0080135.002.001.00118.75
Rowe, GeeCTS Spartans3.007.0042.8645.001.001.0064.59
Chandler, SevenPunishers2.006.0033.3384.002.001.0081.94
Deering, ZackeryCTS Spartans19.0031.0061.29334.004.002.00110.74

Rushing


Forette, ChrisCTS Spartans1.0030.00300.000.00
Hakala, EJOnslaught Nation13.00232.0017.852.000.00
Banks, SalihPolk High39.00268.006.872.001.00
Murphy , Ozias CTS Spartans1.0021.00210.000.00
Whelan, DanielPunishers1.002.0020.000.00
Proffitt, JayPunishers16.0064.0040.000.00
Myers, BobbyCTS Spartans11.00-5.00-0.450.000.00
Hughes, BradleyPunishers4.000.0000.000.00
Dedrick, GregoryOnslaught Nation1.003.0030.000.00
Roark, RickyOnslaught Nation1.0012.00120.000.00
Engvold, GABRIELPunishers1.0018.00180.000.00
Tarver, Cj Onslaught Nation18.00125.006.942.001.00
Stanford , MarcusPolk High1.0019.00190.000.00
Taylor, RyanOnslaught Nation2.0015.007.50.000.00
Chandler, SevenPunishers6.0014.002.330.000.00
Mazzariello, TommyPunishers1.001.0010.000.00
Watson, BrandonPunishers9.0026.002.890.001.00
Deering, ZackeryCTS Spartans11.00165.00153.000.00

Receiving


Bailey, PadraicCTS Spartans1.008.0080.000.00
Forette, ChrisCTS Spartans15.00144.009.62.000.00
Holmstedt, JamesPolk High3.0063.00211.000.00
Hakala, EJOnslaught Nation7.00147.00214.000.00
McCarthy, ShaquillePolk High3.0047.0015.671.000.00
Callahan, Matt Onslaught Nation14.00254.0018.144.000.00
Houst, Stephen CTS Spartans1.0035.00351.000.00
Murphy , Ozias CTS Spartans5.0097.0019.40.000.00
Proffitt, JayPunishers4.0034.008.51.000.00
Fortner, JoshuaPolk High8.0086.0010.753.000.00
Koch, JohnPolk High3.0099.00333.000.00
Mayben, JamesCTS Spartans4.0092.00231.000.00
Trent Jr, TroyPunishers2.0041.0020.50.000.00
Legall, VonzelPolk High5.0059.0011.80.000.00
Melendez , AbelCTS Spartans6.00108.00182.000.00
Dedrick, GregoryOnslaught Nation1.0010.00100.000.00
Roark, RickyOnslaught Nation3.0067.0022.331.000.00
Byerwalters, MichaelOnslaught Nation5.00217.0043.42.000.00
Stanford , MarcusPolk High4.0073.0018.251.000.00
Moore, TaqeePunishers6.0066.00112.000.00

Defense


Bailey, PadraicCTS Spartans1.000.000.000.000.000.00
Forette, ChrisCTS Spartans6.004.000.000.000.000.00
Mustico, NicholasPolk High6.002.000.000.000.000.00
Holmstedt, JamesPolk High2.000.000.000.000.000.00
Hakala, EJOnslaught Nation5.001.000.001.002.001.00
McCarthy, ShaquillePolk High2.000.000.000.002.000.00
Banks, SalihPolk High8.002.000.000.004.000.00
Callahan, Matt Onslaught Nation4.000.000.000.001.000.00
Miller, BrandenOnslaught Nation4.001.000.000.001.000.00
Houst, Stephen CTS Spartans2.000.000.000.000.000.00
Murphy , Ozias CTS Spartans2.001.000.000.001.000.00
Whelan, DanielPunishers3.001.000.000.000.000.00
Proffitt, JayPunishers3.000.000.000.000.000.00
Fortner, JoshuaPolk High1.000.000.000.001.000.00
Lafountain, BradPunishers5.001.000.000.000.000.00
Borden, RobertPunishers1.002.000.000.000.000.00
Myers, BobbyCTS Spartans3.000.000.000.001.000.00
Koch, JohnPolk High7.000.000.000.000.000.00
Mayben, JamesCTS Spartans7.000.000.000.002.000.00
Hatter, JeremyCTS Spartans0.001.000.000.000.000.00

Special Teams


Forette, ChrisCTS Spartans61.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Hakala, EJOnslaught Nation22.000.000.000.000.001.001.000.00
McCarthy, ShaquillePolk High32.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Banks, SalihPolk High40.0028.000.000.000.002.000.001.00
Murphy , Ozias CTS Spartans49.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Whelan, DanielPunishers24.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Proffitt, JayPunishers60.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Fortner, JoshuaPolk High25.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Lafountain, BradPunishers25.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Myers, BobbyCTS Spartans31.005.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Koch, JohnPolk High6.000.000.001.000.000.000.000.00
Mayben, JamesCTS Spartans30.000.000.000.000.000.001.000.00
Trent Jr, TroyPunishers18.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Legall, VonzelPolk High0.000.000.000.000.000.001.000.00
Melendez , AbelCTS Spartans15.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Roark, RickyOnslaught Nation10.000.000.000.000.000.001.000.00
Tarver, Cj Onslaught Nation35.000.000.000.000.001.000.000.00
FORD, QUENTINPolk High12.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Stanford , MarcusPolk High10.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Moore, TaqeePunishers23.0022.000.000.000.000.000.000.00